No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!colspan="5"|Commissars | !colspan="5"|Commissars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gbnl.png]] [[User:MNN|MrNoNonsense]] | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|since | |since 5 March 2024 | ||
|Head of Security | |Head of Security | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MilitantSoc.png]] [[User:Vistula|NewMaritimeVistula]] | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|since | |since 3 March 2024 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bax.png]] [[User:Bax|Bak Bax]] | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|since | |since 7 March 2024 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="5"|Former Commissars | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nightshade.png]] [[User:Kosciusz|Kosciuszkovagr]] | |||
|Inactive | |||
|19 October 2023 - 7 March 2024 | |||
| | |||
|Temporary Suspension | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:FashGuy48.png]] [[User:Neox|NeoxTheMonarchic]] | |||
|Inactive | |||
|2 March 2024 - 11 March 2024 | |||
| | |||
|Fired | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:39, 19 March 2024
List
User | Status | Date | Role/Larp name | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
Commissars | ||||
MrNoNonsense | Active | since 5 March 2024 | Head of Security | |
NewMaritimeVistula | Active | since 3 March 2024 | ||
Bak Bax | Active | since 7 March 2024 | ||
Former Commissars | ||||
Kosciuszkovagr | Inactive | 19 October 2023 - 7 March 2024 | Temporary Suspension | |
NeoxTheMonarchic | Inactive | 2 March 2024 - 11 March 2024 | Fired |