No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Top Qist Evolution | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Time !! tf it is about | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Protoprotoquarkism.png]] [[w:Parti_Québécois|Childish Parti Québécois era]] || 2012-2017 || [[File:Socdem.png|link=Social_Democracy]] + [[File:Culnat.png|link=Cultural_Nationalism]] + [[File:Laic.png|link=Secularism#Laicism]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ProtoQuarkism.png]] [[w:State_socialism|"Trotskyist" era]] || 2017-2019 || [[File:Statesoc.png|link=State_Socialism]] + [[File:Ultnat.png|link=Ultranationalism]] + [[File:Stateath.png|link=State_Atheism]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quarkism.png]] [[w:Technocracy_movement|First PCB Quarkism]], le wacky technocracy || 2019-2021 || [[File:Corptism.png|link=Corporatism]] + [[File:Isol.png|link=Isolationism]] + [[File:Stateath.png|link=State_Atheism]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quarkism.png]] [[w:Religion_of_Humanity|Second PCB Quarkism]], imperialist compteanism || 2021-2022 || [[File:Soccorp.png|link=Social_Corporatism]] + [[File:Necon.png|link=Neoconservatism]] + [[File:Positivism.png|link=phil:Positivism]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quarkism.png]] [[w:Renaissance_(French_political_party)|Third PCB Quarkism]], really just macronism || 2022-2023 || [[File:Neolib.png|link=Neoliberalism]] + [[File:World.png|link=Globalism]] + [[File:Laic.png|link=Secularism#Laicism]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Qacc.png]] [[w:Dark_Enlightenment|Q/acc]], redpilled machinism || 2023- || [[File:Formal.png|link=Neocameralism]] + [[File:Urb.png|link=Patchwork]] + [[File:Rightac.png|link=Landian_Accelerationism]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 03:40, 14 January 2024
im genuinely curious as to if people actually see this. comment if view this page.
Comment what i should add to this page (and my ideo page too) too while you're at it
This user plays RimWorld.
"Yeah, I sell armchairs made of human leather to crack-addicted vampire tribes. And?" |
Userboxes: (the button is over there >>>>>>>)
This user is a Capitalist
"Money is not the most important thing, love is. But thankfully, I love money." |
Template:Userbox/DvProperty
Template:Userbox/Property
Template:Userbox/OldEarth
Template:Userbox/Prochoice
Template:Userbox/Prim
Template:Userbox/Youtuber
Name | Time | tf it is about |
---|---|---|
Childish Parti Québécois era | 2012-2017 | + + |
"Trotskyist" era | 2017-2019 | + + |
First PCB Quarkism, le wacky technocracy | 2019-2021 | + + |
Second PCB Quarkism, imperialist compteanism | 2021-2022 | + + |
Third PCB Quarkism, really just macronism | 2022-2023 | + + |
Q/acc, redpilled machinism | 2023- | + + |
Comments: